• A VENTURE OF SPORTY SOLUTIONZ
  • Sunday October 2, 2022

Switch to dark mode

Live Sat 10/1 9:30 am
SAU SAU 98/10 (24.5 ov) & *0/0 (1 ov)
ROI ROI 374/10 (110 ov)
Day 2 Saurashtra trail by 276 runs.
Live Sun 10/2 11:00 am
SN-U19 SN-U19 248/6 (50 ov)
TH-U19 TH-U19 *8/0 (2.1 ov)
Thailand Under-19s need 241 runs in 47.5 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 11:00 am
HK-U19 HK-U19 *33/2 (9 ov)
QA-U19 QA-U19 123/10 (40.4 ov)
Lunch Break : Hong Kong Under-19s need 91 runs in 41.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 1:00 pm
MPL MPL *85/5 (10 ov)
SA-19 SA-19 196/9 (20 ov)
Mpumalanga Rhinos need 112 runs in 10.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 1:00 pm
ZCT ZCT 164/6 (20 ov)
KCC KCC *23/3 (5 ov)
Kigali CC need 142 runs in 15.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 1:00 pm
SL-W SL-W 109/9 (20 ov)
UAE-W UAE-W *20/1 (4 ov)
Rain Delay : United Arab Emirates Women need 90 runs in 16.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 1:30 pm
LIM LIM *13/1 (3 ov)
NCAPE NCAPE 142/7 (20 ov)
Limpopo Impalas need 130 runs in 17.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 1:30 pm
PAN PAN *18/2 (3 ov)
TUS TUS 143/6 (20 ov)
KCA Panthers need 126 runs in 17.0 remaining overs
Live Sun 10/2 3:00 pm
GRA GRA *84/6 (8.3 ov)
CDS CDS
Gracia CC won the toss and elected to bat
Live Sun 10/2 4:00 pm
INC INC
BLK BLK
Bhilwara Kings won the toss and elected to bat

UFC Schedule 2022

UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa on September 3rd 2022. The fight will take place at the Accor Arena, Paris, France. Check for full UFC Schedule 2022 & Upcoming UFC Fights

The following is the finished rundown of all the impending UFC Schedule declared up until now.

UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa

September 3rd, 2022

Weight Class Fight
Heavyweight Cyril Gane vs. Tai Tuivasa
Middleweight Robert Whittaker vs. Marvin Vettori
Women’s flyweight Jessica Andrade vs. Manon Fiorot
Middleweight Alessio Di Chirico vs. Roman Kopylov
Flyweight John Makdessi vs. Nasrat Haqparast
Women’s featherweight Zarah Farin dos Santos vs. Ailin Perez
Middleweight Nassourdine Imamov vs. Joaquin Buckley

UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Song

September 17th, 2022

Weight Class Fight
Bantamweight Cory Sandhagen vs. Song Yadong
Featherweight Giga Chikadze vs. Sodiq Yusuff
Middleweight Chidi Njokuani vs. Gregory Rodrigues
Heavyweight Tanner Boser vs. Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira
Featherweight Andre Fili vs. Lando Vannata
Women’s flyweight Maryna Moroz vs. Sijara Eubanks
Middleweight Anthony Hernandez vs. Marc-Andre Barriault
Women’s flyweight Melissa Gatto vs. Gillian Robertson
Women’s strawweight Loma Lookboonme vs. Diana Belbita

UFC 280: Oliveira vs. Makhachev

October 24th, 2022

Weight Class Fight
Lightweight Charles Oliveira vs. Islam Makhachev
Lightweight Beneli Dariush vs. Mateusz Gamrot
Welterweight Belal Muhammad vs. Sean Brady

Latest News